Details for 150 Sunny Isle 1802, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 344
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10506892
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez On The Bay
  5. Building: St Tropez On The Bay
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 3 bedrooms unit located in the elegant St Tropez building in Sunny Isles. Amazing common areas and amenities, private beaches access , gym, sauna, infiniti pool and much more.
Details for 7406 Sweeter Tide Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4061
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8469914
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2h2
  5. Provided by: DIVINE REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! SELLER MOTIVATED! This exceptional single family home offers 3,761 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after, resort style Epperson Lagoon community.
Details for 7480 9th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10555092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantations Secluded Gard
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your open canvas to create your dream home awaits in the heart of Plantations desirable Secluded Gardens. This expansive 3,300 square foot residence under air offers an open floor plan with endless op
Details for 815 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1921
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8497931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Riverside North
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Previous buyers got cold feet, presenting a second chance to secure this home with a CLEAN 4 point inspection available upon request. This is the one you dont come across twice. Set on nearly a 10,000
Details for 19236 Gulf Boulevard 104, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8462179
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Condo The
  5. Building: Pointe Condo The
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare investor opportunity: direct gulf front with no minimum rental period! Secure your piece of the gulf coast in this high velocity, income producing corner unit at "the pointe. " this completely re
Details for 8805 Crosswood Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4331
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8457732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Watch
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a hidden Tampa area gem in the sought after gated community of Eagle Watch, a neighborhood that is nestled along the scenic Alafia river. Video of property available. With 124 of serene pond
Details for 1829 Caribbean View Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5206
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8408125
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller is extremely motivated, bring in your offers. . Price improvement!!!!! Airbnb active and fully book every month. Great investment this beautiful home is completely furnished with high quality
Listing Details for 3685 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4877
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910951
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Details for 118 Atlantic, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Land
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,999
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946840
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE STAR
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Downtown Cocoa Beach, across the street from the new luxury condo, THE SURF and brand new upscale restaurant. High Traffic Area. This property allows for 3 stories, with a mixed use potential. You hav
Details for 14711 Winter Stay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6294212
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Panther View
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Panther View offers the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. With an open concept design, the space is filled with natural light, creating an inviting atm