Details for 142 Parkside Way 11, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home's 12 foot (12') vaulted ceilings create a sense of arrival. As you enter the great room, you're met 12' slider doors leading to an oversized covered lanai. The open plan is highlighted by
Details for 17601 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4017
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501540
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the serene charm of coastal living in Palmera at Wellen Park with this under construction Colston by David Weekley Homes. The Colston is perfectly situated on a tranquil p
Details for 1712 Saint Conrad Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3480
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496832
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Bouton Skinners Add
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Comes with IMPACT WINDOWS and 50 AMP generator inlet. Welcome to the Hawthorne by Domain Homesa thoughtfully designed new construction
Details for 7245 Meadowshade Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4017
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478629
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Live in luxury with The Colston floor plan, by David Weekley homes, located in the brand new, suburban lifestyle, gated community of Lakeview Crossing in Sarasota. This single stor
Details for 17988 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3657
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478238
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Wagoner by David Weekley Homes offers elevated, modern living in a bright, open concept design thats ideal for everyday comfort and easy entertaining. Sunlit gathering spaces flow effortlessly, wi
Details for 10307 Ashaway Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4492
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477425
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Islamorada II This Islamorada II is ready now! Maddox Painted Harbor cabinetry pairs with Calacatta Laza MSI Quartz countertops to create a kitchen
Details for 1610 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2087
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8470701
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Ross Oaks
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home sweet home! Located in a non flood and non evacuation zone, this sought after and enchanting English Tudor cottage is even more lovely in person. It is situated in the desirable and friendly Eucl
Details for 810 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2569
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8462736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEACH PARK EXCLUSIVE.. LARGE LOT.. GATED PROPERTY.. Tastefully renovated and thoughtfully maintained, this Beach Park home offers effortless comfort an
Details for 4517 Foley Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4950
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Sonoma Painted Linen cabinets, Telluride Daltile Quartz counter tops, Pride Plus LVP flooring, and more. The Cedar Key II presents
Details for 11217 Hollow Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $866,811
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3790
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399115
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterleigh presents the Seacliff. This two story all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept feel. A beautiful