Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North River Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11533 Great Brook Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2096
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4682912
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Iva
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Airy and open, this Crystal Sand 2 paired villa offers 1,433 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a den, and a two car garage. The open concept grea
Details for 11742 Full Moon Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4690031
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Phases Ive
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for an opportunity to settle in North River Ranch, here it is! This immaculate Mabel II Townhome in Crescent Creek is still BRAND NEW! The owner purchased in February 2026 and
Details for 9328 Royal River Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8477939
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduce another $10K. This home comes with an assumable mortgage Welcome to your new home. this is a must see. The home sits on a corner lot. This turn key home was built in 2021 has 5 years l
Details for 10720 Oak Bend Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8495966
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready. Welcome to The Truman, a thoughtfully designed two story townhome in the Crescent Creek section of North River Ranch that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Offering 3 bedrooms,
Details for 11512 Gallatin Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8446276
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ic Id We
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to North River Ranchone of Parrishs most sought after master planned communities offering resort style living, miles of scenic trails, and a true neighborhood feel. This newly constructed 4 be
Details for 11884 Little River Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8466307
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ib Id Ea
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available in the highly desirable and fast growing North River Ranch community, this freshly painted home is currently offered furnished, with the landlord open to considering an unfurnished lease
Details for 10005 Patterson Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8465699
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ivb
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of modern Florida living in this 2024 built, single level residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile flex room idea
Details for 11434 Gallatin Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5250
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689948
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ic Id We
  5. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental! Unfurnished! Pet Friendly! Beautifully finished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,637 sq ft of bright, open living space in the highly sought after North River Ranch community. This cle