Details for 5680 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 352
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2511
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Listing Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 203, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: NS1085157
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterrean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterrean Condo
  6. Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Condo fees paid in full through 2025!* Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this rarely available luxury condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views
Details for 10812 Mcalester Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3606
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6143812
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Luxury living at its best* Presenting a rare opportunity to own a brand new, custom designed waterfront home in a highly sought after community.
Details for 1545 Cherry Ridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4491
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4948540
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Ridge
  5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional expression of luxury living in this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5 executive style home. Located in sought after Cherry Ridge at Heathrow situated on an impressive oversi
Details for 3 Ocean Dunes Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1280
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4946607
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: O Byrne
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just third from the ocean with deeded beach access, this beautifully rebuilt coastal residence delivers what buyers actually want: a million dollar ocean presence without the oceanfront price tag. Fro
Details for 478 Stirling Bridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4782
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4945231
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2 Af Un 9
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated access, lakes, preserves and unlimited amenities that you choose to use, including the new world class Golf Country Club facility. The Stirling Bridge Sub Community boasts the newest luxury home
Details for 13803 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4351
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 1 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13803 Stansil Ave, where thoughtful design meets elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Starkey Ranch. From the moment you arrive, the pavered driveway and upgraded elevation create a pol
Details for 8430 144th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3824
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883917
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Forest 5th Ad
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*seller willing to contribute toward buyer closing costs* fully renovated 4/3/2 pool home located in the highly desirable whispering pines neighborhood of seminole. This spacious residence offers a br
Details for 25247 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 303
  5. Acreage: 11.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877205
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando Countys most traveled corridors. This 11.90 acre parcel features approximately 826 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Road
Details for 5440 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7876208
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point 2
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
** One or more photos have been virtually * WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! Offering remarkable flexibility, this home serves beautifully as a primary home, private family sanctuary, or inco