Details for 11367 Perico Isle Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4692045
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Perico Isles
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the rare opportunity to own a stunningly renovated single family pool home with a serene lake view in the highly sought after neighborhood of Perico Isles. This exceptional residence epitomiz
Details for 1700 Cove Ii Place 324, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 11.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4686403
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Midnight Cove Ii
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 BEDROOMS ON SIESTA KEY! ONE WEEK RENTALS! DEEDED BEACH ACCESS! WATER VIEWS! DOCKS AVAILABLE! Fantastic 3 bedroom townhouse at Midnight Cove II. 2nd and 3rd floor with lovely views and deeded beach a
Details for 4524 Riverwood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5229
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4682835
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement | Modern Pool Home | No HOA | Not in Flood Zone One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged.Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + o
Details for 6250 Holmes Boulevard 56, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4681823
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Beach Village Iii
  5. Building: North Beach Village Iii
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEACHY KEEN Just steps from the pristine shores of Anna Maria Island, this exceptional townhome is ideal as a weekend escape, a seasonal retreat from Old Man Winter, or a smart investment while retire
Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $870,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4524
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680171
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Details for 1500 Cove Ii Place 524, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 11.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4676444
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Midnight Cove Ii
  5. Building: Midnight Cove Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A 3 BEDROOM ON SIESTA KEY! With Deeded beach access and one week rentals! Maximize your investment while enjoying this fantastic 2 level townhouse in Midnight Cove II. Enjoy th
Details for 6415 Midnight Pass Road 211, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2795
  9. Acreage: 5.61 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4675481
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage
  5. Building: Anchorage
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Deeded beach access, Intracoastal waterway frontage with boat dockage AND room for the whole family! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this fabulous three bedroom, two and a half bath residenc
Details for 2841 Edgewood Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674633
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Dont miss this exceptional custom home by W. G. Singletary Construction, thoughtfully designed for modern living and flexibility. This striking residence offers 2,163 square feet o
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 302b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 436
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4642701
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this stunning 1,393 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat on Longboat Key. Perfectly positioned on the t
Details for 13412 Fox Glove Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $892,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5102
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Un 06
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! OVER $40,000 RECENT PRICE REDUCTION!! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully enhanced home located within a highly desirable golf course community. Thoughtfully updated, the prop