Details for 282 27th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 3BD/2BA Pool Home in East Boca Move In Ready! This beautifully updated East Boca gem checks every box. BRAND NEW ROOF being installed this month, in ground heated pool, and a flexible
Details for 2225 Oakhill Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3459
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26014416
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Martin Downs Plat No 28 (aka M
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Stunner! EXCEPTIONALLY Cared for 3BR/3BA 3 car Garage with 42' POOL & Spa located in Monarch Country Club on 1/2 Acre Lot. This spacious split bedroom floor plan features a huge primary
Details for 5632 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26013839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Consultants Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream 6 bed + den home in sought after Orchards of Westlake. Enter into a bright, open living area with large impact windows. The main floor features a spacious living room, dining area, gourmet kitch
Details for 513 Curlew Road, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Tropic Palms neighborhoodjust minutes from the energy of Atlantic Avenue and Delray Beach, recently named Fl
Details for 10226 Fresh Meadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Greens 8
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bed with a den/study off the master which can be converted to a 4th bedroom. Mild upgrades in the kitchen and baths. Great water and golf course views. No membership required but residence do have
Details for 5609 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4584
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005769
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: The Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow what a setting. Beautiful lake views with an ideal exposure. Huge family room, Formal dining room, Large kitchen with spacious island and a pass through window to a very large pool area. Kitchen
Details for 610 Las Olas Boulevard 1613n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1298
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
  5. Building: Symphony North Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous river walk skyline condo | prestigious fort lauderdale location the symphony | breathtaking river & city views | just completed 2026 remodel | exquisite high end quality materials
Details for 16244 Downers Drive E, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3756
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26003968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built home in The Acreage on a paved road with 4 bedrooms, large office which could be a 5th bedroom, plus a large pantry/storage & 1000 sf detached garage. Perfect home for entertain
Details for 8571 Quail Ridge Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26000618
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New to the Market Exceptional Home in the Heart of Hobe Sound Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence in desirable Hobe Sound, offering space, style, and an unbeatable location.This expansiv
Details for 7830 25th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4269
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM723973
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Legendary Trls
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Legendary Trails, featuring exceptional curb appeal, space on .82 of an acre, where privacy, and convenience come together in one of Southeast Ocalas most desirable locations. Ideally posit