Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood (martin)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Askew Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 278
  5. Acreage: 14.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11113759
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Glades Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Paradise Realty Fla
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴 A Land Remembered Oasis in the Heart of Stuart 🌴 Discover a rare 14 acre oasis in the heart of Stuart, FL a ''Land Remembered'' escape surrounded by native pines, oaks, and a gorge
Details for 1315 Conference Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013812
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant custom estate featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office/den, upstairs loft, and a spacious 3 car garage. A grand two story foyer with arched windows and custom millwork sets the tone fo
Details for 5588 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4588
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023218
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: The Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4br/3bath home with a dedicated office space, located in the heart of Stuart. Set on just under an acre, this partially fenced property offers privacy, with space and room for your
Details for 5609 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4584
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005769
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: The Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow what a setting. Beautiful lake views with an ideal exposure. Huge family room, Formal dining room, Large kitchen with spacious island and a pass through window to a very large pool area. Kitchen
Details for 1428 Summit Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4547
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26025328
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront living in Legacy Cove. This impressive two story home delivers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a loft, and over 3,500 square feet of living space. The kitchen anchors the main floor beautifully
Details for 6790 Lost Pine Drive 29, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11155970
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed Rhodes II home with stunning lake viewsoffers a thoughtfully designed layout with upgraded finishes throughout. The kitchen showcases designer white cabinetry, quartz counte
Details for 6798 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019417
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake views from the property, with both the primary suite and great room perfectly positioned to overlook the water, set the tone for this exceptional Pasadena ESP. Designed with comfort and
Details for 6763 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003970
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Tucson Single Family Home in Salerno Reserve Modern Farmhouse Style & Resort Amenities Welcome to this stunning Tucson single family home located in the highly sought after Salerno Reserv
Details for 121 Rocky Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021753
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Lombardo Team Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 121 SE Rocky Terrace, a nearly new 2024 Coastal Farmhouse and one of the only two story models of its kind in the community. Upgraded beyond builder finishes, this light filled home feature
Details for 5040 Graham Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3528
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026350
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready two story CBS home in Martin's Crossing! From the moment you walk in, you'll be wowed by the dramatic 20+ ft entry ceilings and bright, open feel. Th