Searching on:
  1. School = Keene Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13932 Florigold Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4522
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399812
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Eden Isle
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the gated enclave of Eden Isle in Windermeres Summerport, this beautiful canal front, three car garage and pool home has an ideal layout f
Details for 13813 Peach Orchard Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4402
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6392351
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Orchard Pkstillwater Xing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing & spacious executive home with 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, with no rear neighbors in the beautiful Orchard Park community located in Winter Garden and just minutes from both Hamlin Tow
Details for 14255 Sonco Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3631
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Rare Opportunity! Tucked away in one of Windermeres most desirable areas is the beautiful home on over 1 half acre homesite on a corner lot with no rear neighbors and a gorgeous lake view. Don't
Details for 3518 Turningwind Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windward Cay 48 125
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3518 Turningwind Lane, located in a gated upscale community in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of
Details for 5413 Walsh Pond Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4026
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Edens Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this water front, 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home located in the desirable Summerport community. This unique property is nestled in the cul de sac for complete privacy. Enjoy scenic wate
Details for 4896 Palmetto Park Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM723891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Orchard Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Orchard Hills community, this upgraded Hayes II residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Originally showcased by t
Details for 13609 Ancilla Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3360
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6381542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning and spacious single family home located in the heart of windermere, offering breathtaking lake views from both the front and re
Details for 13842 Orange Crest Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402132
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Eden Isle
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced under appraised value! Nestled behind the gated enclave of eden isle in summerport, this stunning five bedroom, three bath residence blends modern updates with generous living space. Newly reno
Details for 14345 Wabasso Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3760
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tilden Placewinter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Tilden Place, this thoughtfully designed home offers exceptional flexibility and everyday comfort in one of Winter Gardens most convenient locations. The main
Details for 13836 Bluebird Pond Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502779
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this impeccably maintained, move in ready home in Summerportone of Windermeres most sought after communities. With its high ceilings and elegant crown molding, the home feels both grand and