Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bay Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,183,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4914
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4993
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8465679
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayport Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,780,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4645
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495948
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayside Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4452
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8484110
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayport Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5259
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8491645
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayport Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,396,900.00
- Price sqft: $316.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4412
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8426885
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayport Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8479322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayside Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3228
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8463205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Bayside Village
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 6.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467738
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8500861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice