Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $211.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4025
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: N6144000
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Boca Royale And Golf Cc
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 465
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4203
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6136727
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Boca Royale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $424.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $887,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2003
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317070
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5600
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316728
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Atlanta Beach
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $257.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3304
- Acreage: 1.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: GC539637
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11169748
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Binks Forest Of The Landings A
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,500.00
- Price sqft: $386.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11157900
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: College Park Add 2
- Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,444.00
- Price sqft: $884.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11122020
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: The Alexander Condo
- Building: The Alexander Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,434.00
- Price sqft: $201.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,434
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690449
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4798
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403031
- County: ORANGE
- City: Windermere
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Summerport Ph 3
- Elementary School: Keene Crossing
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice