Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Latitude
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 328 Cheeseburger Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225676
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined coastal living in Margaritaville! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath St. Barts model sits on a premium corner lot with serene pond views. Enjoy a private pool with a tranqu
Details for 193 Island Breeze Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3826
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224225
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this highly desired ST. BART POOL HOME, perfectly positioned on a tranquil pond w/ sweeping preserve views. This 3 bed, 3 bath home offers 2,415 sqft of beautifully designed li
Details for 228 Cheeseburger Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3222
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225438
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular aruba model set on a private preserve lot you will love this premium location! This exceptional home truly checks all the boxes. Enjoy beautiful tile flooring throughout no carpet anywhere.
Details for 233 Sandbar Lane, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2907
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1222321
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Breeze Bay in Latitude Margaritavillebeautifully upgraded and truly move in ready. Designed for relaxed elegance, this home offers a saltwater pool with integrated spa and dual heat (solar + el
Details for 6216 64th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Townhome
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3333
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Last exteior unit available in this phase of construction! OFFERING INTEREST RATES AS LOW 3.5%! Welcome to the brand new Latitudes
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 205n, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1483
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground
Details for 786 Jollymon Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3091
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1213274
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED AND SAYS MAKE OFFER! Welcome to this beautiful CABANA POOL HOME in Latitude Margaritaville! Enjoy the sunsets from the extended lanai overlooking the pool and sparkling pond. Hurric
Details for 842 Attitude Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1225282
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that offers more than just space it offers a lifestyle designed for comfort, connection, and enjoyment in the heart of Latitude Margaritaville. As you arrive, the paved driveway and
Details for 350 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2907
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1222743
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS 3 Bedroom/3 FULL Bathroom BREEZE model showcasing energy efficient solar panels and hurricane rated blinds, perfectly blends style and peace of mind. Enjoy tranquil pond views from the extended
Details for 6220 64th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Last remaining interior unit of this phase of consrtuction!! Rate buy down options with interest rates as low as 3.5% are available through the builders preferred lender (subject t