Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6821
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1087927
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Broadwater
- Provided by: TEAM MOJI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5867
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948607
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Estatesbrowns Lndg
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6510
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6387454
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: MAXLIFE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6074
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6346631
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laureate Park
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7586
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6334078
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18
- Provided by: TOP TIER RESORT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,459.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 2.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692379
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
- Building: Ten35 Seaside
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3535
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4683569
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Turners J C Sub
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4677212
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: The Phoenix
- Building: The Phoenix
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6960
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4672875
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Schindler Sub
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4663596
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BARK & COMPANY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice