Details for 401 Birch Road 1100, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10551815
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany House
  5. Building: Tiffany House
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The condo you have been waiting for at the exclusive Tiffany House luxury, location, water views & lifestyle come together seamlessly. ONE OF A KIND Lower Penthouse offering 3 Beds & 3.5 Baths, 2,000
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 202, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502625
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach.
Details for 9901 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6132
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8498715
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away within the gated community of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this exceptional lakefront estate is one of only six homes situated directly on exclusive Lake Prettya pristine 100 acre ski lake
Details for 123 Echo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious Loxahatchee Club, 123 Echo Lane is an elegant, beautifully maintained home offering stunning golf course views and lush landscaping to provide an exce
Details for 1848 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $2,624,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 344
  3. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10506525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park 4 28 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Three contiguous parcels two blocks off Federal Highway, one block off Andrews in Croissant Park. Almost half an acre (18,750 SF) zoned ROA. Within 1/2 mile from Broward Health and 2 miles of downtown
Details for 3600 San Luis Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6772
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8488493
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: West Virginia Place
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3600 West San Luis Street, an architecturally refined and custom built residence, offering an elevated blend of design, comfort, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the highly sought af
Details for 2170 Ibis Isle Road 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,064.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11152502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Cond
  5. Building: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated, like new, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms offers expansive direct Intracoastal views from every room. Ground floor unit makes condo living seamless and easy. Ibis Isle offers 2 pools,
Details for Lot 11 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for Lot 10 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2265 Delray Ridge Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,614,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11151891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Delray Beach*Prestigious Delray Ridge*Home is Built to Order The Nautilus Contemporary architectural features create an airy, open atmosphere. 1st floor bedroom. A grand 2 story foyer sets the stage,