Details for 9948 Espresso Manor, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4058
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Seven
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury living in Boca Bridges. From the moment you step inside, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom plus den, 3 full and 1 half bathroom residence feels warm, sophisticated, and
Details for 2695 Greenbriar Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5844
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11160324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and experience Wellingtons aeronautical community. Home features 100ft plus driveway with roundabout, oversize 3 car garage with plenty of storage. Spacious open floor plan with updated large fo
Details for 11047 Garden Ridge Court, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6552
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Long Lake Ranches Estate offers luxury & resort style living. Original owner meticulously maintained 5 bed, 5.5 bath residence plus private office & large upstairs loft blends timeless elegance w/mode
Details for 100 Beach Drive Ne 702, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2965
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8506494
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Florencia Condo
  5. Building: Florencia Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Downtown St. Pete Condo with Mesmerizing Waterfront Views! This is a rare opportunity to own a beautiful center unit with unobstructed views of Tampa Bay bay and the sunrise. Experience th
Details for 19734 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $774.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492257
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: THE AMBROSIO GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional fully furnished residence at Fairwindsan exclusive, boutique beachfront building comprised of only eight private residences, offering the ulti
Details for 1450 Duff Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8478582
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity! Great Value for Properties and land!! Beautiful 22 acres located in Central Florida between Tampa and Orlando . Property is fully fenced in for cattle and has a private pond. The
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 704, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,195.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia
  5. Building: Utopia
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Gulf front end unit condo in the luxury boutique mid rise complex of Utopia. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers abundant natural light and an open concept floor plan ideal
Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Acreage: 4.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402323
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
Details for 3709 Gallagher Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 417
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7635
  8. Acreage: 24.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8364469
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market! (Due to buyer financing issues)... Enjoy the best of Florida living on an estate with over 24 acres of lush land featuring a custom home plus guest cottage, a pond, a meandering cr