Details for 1028 Sunset Point Road R9, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Move In this Summer 2026! Brand New Construction townhome style Residences at Serena by the Sea! Enjoy the privacy of townhome style
Details for 943 Seddon Cove Way 943, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8491751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  5. Building: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a penthouse condo at Seddon Cove that stands apart from all others. This stunning two story unit has undergone a complete transformation, creating the ideal environment for entertaining gues
Details for 7711 Bayshore Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5203
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8488047
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7711 Bayshore Drive, where the best of waterfront living meets effortless beach access in the heart of Treasure Island. Perfectly positioned on the Blind Pass Waterway, this exceptional 4 b
Details for 201 54th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2320
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8480803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: S.c. Cobb
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional turnkey 5 bedroom, 5 bath duplex on Anna Maria Island offers a rare investment opportunity just moments from the white sand beaches of the Gulf of Mexico, as well as the islands charm
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8478971
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Panoramic Tampa Bay to Gulf Water Views. Peaceful Fresco Living. Residence 2206 at Art House delivers sweeping, water views from Tampa Bay to the Gulfcapturing both tranquil sunrises and brilliant
Details for 1027 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8464073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced $150k. Imagine coming home to a beautiful 1920s Craftsman home nestled in the heart of Historic Hyde Park, all on a generous corner lot! This charming home boasts a sprawling front porch
Details for 1302 Belcher Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8005
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Serene Heights
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Accepting reasonable offers. SELLER MOTIVATED!!! DOLPHIN COVE ESTATE A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity in Historic Tarpon Springs. Truly unparalleled and exceptionally private, this ex
Details for 4311 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5419
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8448096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of South Tampas highly sought after Palma Ceia area, this meticulously curated home is an architectural beauty. Situated on an expansive lot and outside the flood zone, this home
Details for 1560 Gulf Boulevard 1507, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2464
  7. Acreage: 14,445.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8438602
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Three Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Three Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal dream in this 15th floor residence at the prestigious Ultimar on Sand Key, where luxury and lifestyle meet the beauty of the Gulf. Perfectly perched well above the surrounding buildin
Details for 5960 Bahama Way N, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3382
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8410863
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***SELLER IS OFFERING FINANCING WITH FLEXIBLE AND VERY REASONABLE TERMS*** Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the prestigious Bahia Shores ne