Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1211, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 331
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8396107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury condominium at the luxurious JW Marriott in Clearwater Beach. With sweeping views of the Gulf, this sp
Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 343
  5. Acreage: 23.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8390406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Elementary School: Pine View
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
23+ Acre Multi Parcel Investment Opportunity 4 Residences + Development Land in Growing Land O Lakes, Florida. A truly rare opportunity to acquire 23+ acres of versatile land in Pasco County, compri
Details for 420 Gulf Boulevard 9, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,342.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1564
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6147048
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Sundown Colony
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf front opportunity on the coveted south end of Boca Grande. This beachfront townhome offers panoramic views of The Gulf and direct access to miles of pristine sandy shoreline. Recently u
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 19, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Village Boca Grande Club
  5. Building: Village Boca Grande Club
  6. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This renovated Village home is well positioned, offering a sense of openness that is uncommon in this setting, with Gulf views from each level that quietly anchor it to its surroundings. The enclos
Details for 2708 Beach Road 2, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3849
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6145492
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Price Reduction! Partially Furnished! Welcome to The Waves of Manasota Key, a striking modern coastal condominium where contemporary architecture meets effortless luxury. Clean lines
Details for 45 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $641.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3272
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145319
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated with luxury wide plank hardwood floors throughout, impact windows and doors throughout, composite decking and fresh interior paint. The paver driveway into the gated community of Seaw
Details for 1500 Ocean Drive 905, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 586
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4938811
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
  5. Building: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront building in South Beach designed by award winning Michael Graves not only it's on the beach but also located walking distance to hundreds choices of dinning, entertainment, physical activit
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 890
  3. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7860158
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE C2 COMMERCIAL LOCATION!! One of the best locations in the county! 3.29 acres made of a total of 5 lots on Cortez Blvd just across from Walmart Supercenter! Public water and sewer available.
Details for 15555 Panther Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6039
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400010
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Award Winning Toll Brothers Model Home on the Lake | Infinity Pool + Designer Estate Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly sought after Panther Lake community in Winter Garden. This awa
Details for 6981 State Road 44, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383246
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
6981 E State Road 44, Wildwood, FL 34785. 2 ACRES OF Commercial land that which is the only direct highway access off of highway 44 into the vicinity..One acre frontage and another acre situated i