Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $424.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482001
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $620.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 12th Ad
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $530.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8470143
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 5b
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8450041
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Chateau On White Sands Condo
- Building: Chateau On White Sands Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $412.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,999
- Last Price Change: 11/12/25
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4843
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8367061
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,712.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6145874
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Boca Grande Club Ph 02
- Building: Boca Grande Club Ph 02
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,499,999
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Acreage: 10.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6123838
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Grove City Land Companys Sub
- Provided by: ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $318.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6275
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6400277
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4374
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396175
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: BEDELL HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice