Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4967
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: G5107053
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
$200,000 Price Improvement! Come and experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well buil
Details for 15872 Double Eagle Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Delray Training Center Pud Par
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within one of South Florida's most coveted addresses, this extensively renovated lakefront residence at Mizner Country Club offers everything you could want. A dramatic two story foyer makes a
Details for 2724 Ocean Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2562
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020495
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 4BR/4.5BA single family home offering 2,499 living sq ft in the heart of Fort Lauderdale Beach. This move in ready residence features modern design with large format porcelain tile flooring, s
Details for 408 Via Placita, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol Pars H And I
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of turnkey luxury in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate located in the prestigious Mirasol Country Club. This Malaga model floor plan has been completely
Details for 17401 Highway 475, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4177
  10. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM709316
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a stunning 40+ acre estate right in the heart of Ocalas horse country formerly known as Fiddle Leaf Farm. This gorgeous property was once used as a beautiful blueberry farm surrounded by v
Details for 2743 1st Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,194,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3604
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11168390
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A boaters dream! Experience waterfront living in this modern Intracoastal townhome with a private 30+ ft boat slip, offered fully furnished for easy move in. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths across
Details for 9363 Cove Point Street, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11152682
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Cove Point
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR BOAT! Rare opportunity to live on the water with a private dock for under $2m. Embrace the laid back, peaceful lifestyle of the Loxahatchee River. This Key West style waterfront home sits o
Details for 221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $879.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11143653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the rare opportunity of a direct oceanfront 3 bed/3 bath condo at Jupiter Ocean Grandetruly a find! From the moment you enter, you'll be greeted by spacious interiors and sweeping ocean views
Details for 204 Chinook Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5061
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11141435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind residence offers just over 3500 square feet with 4 bedrooms, and 5 full bathrooms in the heart of the prestigious Loxahatchee Club! Situated at the end of a cul de sac on a beautifu
Details for 18488 Symphony Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11132275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to Symphony at Jupiter, Jupiter's newest luxury development. This impressive single story home features 12ft ceilings & 10ft glass sliders, creating a bright, open atmosphere.