Details for 85 Coronado Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,052,675
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 352
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4956
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8390035
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning MODEL AVAILABLE FOR SALE WITH LEASEBACK! Featuring all the luxury details and truly a stunning design. Discover the perfect balance of nature and relaxation along Floridas stunning Intracoas
Details for 2740 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2568
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec G
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This wonderful single story waterfront home with 80 feet of seawall just three houses from the intercoastal is a must see. The home has four large bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with marble floors throughou
Details for 85 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,052,675
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4956
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210939
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning ICI Homes model home in Veranda Bay, complete with every imaginable upgrade, is now available for sale with a leaseback. The Vista Costera is a true masterpiece, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath
Details for 6330 Laguna Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,989.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4672554
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Modern Beach Home priced aggressively to sell as the owners are relocating. Ocean Views! Private Dock With Boat Lift On The Bay! Exclusive Beach Community, The Ultimate Beach lifestyle! This raised (
Details for 455 Longboat Club Road 707, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $714.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4680080
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Pierre
  5. Building: Pierre
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Pierre, a distinguished Gulf front address behind the private gates of the Longboat Key Club, offering a rare blend of refined coastal living, privacy, and world class resort lifestyle
Details for 4114 42nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,085,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8465776
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront opportunity in St. Petersburg! This oversized, buildable lot offers approximately 140 feet of frontage on a wide, deep, saltwater canal, providing excellent water access and stu
Details for 115 Buena Vista Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3567
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8449323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Details for 16015 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4899
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8342582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Post storm renovations completed to the highest level of finishes!! Ready for you to move in now! Step into your own waterfront sanctuary! This stunningly renovated contemporary home combines elegance
Details for 5421 Tildens Grove Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7592
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402594
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Tildens Grove Ph 01 4765
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: DERENTHAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Windermeres finest offerings an impressive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate spanning almost 6,000 sq ft on a premium 0.62 acre direct water view lot in the exclusive 24 hour guard gated c
Details for 8351 Edelman Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376368
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing three story lakefront home where you can enjoy both morning sunrises and evening sunsets from the front porch and multiple balconies. This stunning residence offers a rare blend of modern d