Details for 12636 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11127930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Avenir New Construction Luxury Home | Palm Beach Gardens Welcome to Solana Bay at Avenir, the newest premier neighborhood in Palm Beach Gardens. With only 118 exclusive residences behind its gates,
Details for 18 Adams Road, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11076354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Shore Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What an AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! Seize this exceptional chance to own a multifamily quadplex in the exclusive and rapidly growing Ocean Ridge neighborhood, situated east of A1A and less than a minute's w
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 12j, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10539949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Cond Ii Unit 1
  5. Building: Eastpointe Cond Ii Unit 1
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3BR/3.5BA oceanfront residence with 2,475 sq ft of interior living space and 800 sq ft of expansive wraparound balconies offering unobstructed ocean, Intracoastal, and northern preserve views
Details for 7141 Mariana Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 208
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10532783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning!!!! This house wasn't just remodeled; it was rebuilt entirely internally. Every wall in the property has been rebuilt, and all plumbing and electrical systems are altogether new. The pool has
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10531734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: L'hermitage
  5. Building: L'hermitage
  6. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated and furnished at L'Hermitage. Large, open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and private elevators. New flooring throughout, New Bathrooms. Enjoy sensational night views and a glimps
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 1040
  3. Acreage: 11.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3457677
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHOGADE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11.4 Acres RES 4 zoned parcels with in one mile radius from I4 and I75 Intersection.
Details for 4415 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 842
  3. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1118489
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 100' Waterfront lot is located on the No Drive Beach at the south end of the 19 acre Ponce Preserve...No building to the north will occur...The lot is zoned MF 1 which could potentially allow for
Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7696
  10. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8403516
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Bing
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your slice of paradise awaits! Check out the unparalleled opportunity of this unique waterfront property that offers room to grow or space to roam. Land development? Or create your own estate or famil
Details for 2732 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10541706
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec G 45 4
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This waterfront pool home with 2 car garage is ready for updates to become the house of your dreams. It sits 4 homes off the Intracoastal and is located on a gated island cul de sac in one of the best
Details for 240 Shore Court, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10537629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sky 230
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BOAT DOCK INCLUDED with a value of $175K that can be sold to another resident in the community. No fixed bridges. Enjoy the beach and boating lifestyle in this modern masterpiece at Sky 230. Construct