Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avenir
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9263
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10428 Bernina Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the Verbier: a Strang designed masterpiece commanding dual lake and golf course vistas. This 9,073 total sq ft (6,235 AC) ultra modern estate defines indoor outdoor luxury. A voluminous gre
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11023
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Land
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir, Po
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Details for 9892 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW Luxury residence in Apex at Avenir. This striking modern two story 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 5,136 square feet of impeccably designed living space, perfectly positioned on a premi
Details for 9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,284,577.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,264,577
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11083458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod 4
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearing completion. . . Enjoy the holidays in your brand new luxury estate home with kenco communities new floor plan!! 6,033 a/c sq ft with 2 master suites!! Ideal location with ultimate privacy. Spa
Details for 9148 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an estate lot within Avenir's most luxurious gated enclave, 9148 Coral Isles is a refined estate residence defined by scale, design, and exceptional livability. This impressive home offers 5 be
Details for 9124 Coral Isles Circle S 1924, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7057
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''Welcome to Coral Isles, a luxurious gated community within Avenir in Palm Beach Gardens, featuring only 107 homes. This stunning two story Domenica floor plan home, built in 2025, boasts 5 bedrooms,
Details for 13620 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
**NEW CONSTRUCTION**Fully Furnished, Decorated Sydney Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom po
Details for 13616 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10540933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW CONSTRUCTION* Fully Furnished, Decorated Paige Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom pool