Details for 725 Moon Ranch Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 701
  3. Acreage: 159.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4945372
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING NOW AVAILABLE! 159.41+ Acres for $12,546 per acre. Ideal for home sites along ridge looking down on rich fertile muck farmland! Come enjoy the tranquility of the country with lots of
Details for 10218 46th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4686579
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bay Beach
  5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Wide, open water views and exceptional outdoor living define this rare DEEP SAILBOAT waterfront opportunity. Set on more than 3/4 ACRE directly on Sarasota Bay, the property offers
Details for 3600 Ocean Boulevard Ph 601, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3151
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26016211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty Six Hundred Ocean Condo
  5. Building: Thirty Six Hundred Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched along the pristine shoreline of South Palm Beach, Penthouse 601 at 3600 S Ocean Boulevard offers a rare opportunity to experience true coastal living with sweeping, uninterrupted views of the
Details for 12275 185th Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $689.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2902
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional private estate on a sprawling 2.4 acres in the highly sought after Jupiter Farms community. This completely turnkey, meticulously renovated CBS home offers sophisticated living
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard N 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Seventh Floor, 3 Beddroom, 2.5 Bathroom Ocean View Unit. HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS. Furnishings are available. Easy to see. RESORT LIKE living with poolside restaurant, pools, spas, concierg
Details for 11370 12th Lane, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8151
  10. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM721094
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Trail or bike ride to State Forest land from this majestic turn key 40 acre horse farm w/ 100% custom built 3 bed+ office/bonus room & 3 1/2 bath pool home! This expansive acreage includes a concrete
Details for 2460 36th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 294
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10516572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning modern home in prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club! Features 10 ft ceilings, wood plank tile, impact windows/doors, metal roof, and open concept layout perfect for entertaining. Private gate
Details for 725 Moon Ranch Road, Sebring, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 667
  3. Acreage: 159.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10451132
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Moon Ranch
  5. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1911 Surfside Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,888
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11135907
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this spectacular, ocean view, multi generational home on Hutchinson Island with private beach, totally rebuilt 2010 2017. New metal roof in 2024. Pool & in ground spa. Beautifully furnished.
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8365763
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia Condo
  5. Building: Utopia Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unwind with spectacular sunsets from this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom beachfront residence. Perfectly positioned with direct, level eye views of the Gulf, th