Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4773
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8487226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estate Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,224,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3324
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484148
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2739
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480975
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Broadwater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: OCEANFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,055,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 516
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8329895
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
- Building: Reflection St Pete
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146368
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Provided by: GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 437
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141084
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
- Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,090,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7913
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382200
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estatesparkside
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 09/12/25
- Days On Market: 278
- Acreage: 5.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6333832
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice