Details for 5719 Emerson Pointe Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7458
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6397588
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
elcome to this stunning and completely renovated estate home behind the gates of Emerson Pointe in Bay Hill. This amazing home has been updated from top to bottom with every attention to detail noted.
Details for 620 Leffingwell Avenue, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4682270
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Townellentown
  5. Provided by: NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last natural properties remaining on the Manatee River.
Details for 4146 Golden Gem Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Acreage: 9.88 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5048856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 9.88 Acre Development Opportunity within the Kelly Park Interchange Area Total Assemblage: 19.75 Acres (including adjacent parcel at 4160 Golden Gem Rd.) This exceptional development site is
Details for 4160 Golden Gem Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5043731
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 9.87 Acre Development Opportunity within the Kelly Park Interchange Area Total Assemblage: 19.75 Acres (including adjacent parcel at 4146 Golden Gem Rd.) This exceptional development site is
Details for 126 Mira Lavella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159734
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 3
  5. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
With views of Tesoro's 11th Golf Hole, this lakefront estate home boasts 26 ft. high ceilings & fireplace, a wall of windows stretching up 2 floors, a floating circular staircase, & screened porch wit
Details for 1590 Gulf Boulevard 501, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $936.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2135
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8350682
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Sunsational splendor at Finale! First public offering in more than 3 years in this newer (2014) luxury Sand Key condominium consisting of 23 units. Truly Turnkey start living the Florida Dream! Semi
Details for 9916 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7593
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8476204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a pristine 1 acre homesite within the gated enclave of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this fully updated estate delivers architectural presence, refined finishes, and exceptional privacy in one of
Details for 613 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494626
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
613 Balibay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 3,977 Sq Ft | 3 Car Plus Garage | Pool and Spa | Canal Front | Dock with dual Lift Most buyers never make it inside Bay Estates. It
Details for 221 Howard Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489096
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Howard Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal luxury at its finest in this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront residence with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on Howard Drive the only naturally formed island on Belleair Bea
Details for 2115 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8487882
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: H J Watrous Add To West H
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in desirable Hyde Park, this 2006 built Craftsman style home blends timeless architectural charm with elevated, designer driven living. Offering 3,146 square feet of thoughtfully