Details for 132 Grant Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685368
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B John Ringling
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your custom coastal masterpiece on one of Lido Keys most desirable streets. This 6,000 sq ft buildable lot (50' x 119') is positioned just steps from the public beach, complete with pool, parkin
Details for 746 Eagle Point Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6212
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4684361
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Point Club
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of timeless charm and modern luxury at this Key Weststyle pool home in Eagle Point Club, Venices premier gated waterfront community. Offering owner financing, this 4 bedro
Details for 1732 Shoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4846
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4682616
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Shoreland Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to modern West of Trail living where space, style, and location come together in one of Sarasotas most desirable family neighborhoods. Designed for the buyer who wants room to grow without sa
Details for 41 Tidy Island Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6210
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4682190
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Tidy Island Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is Southern living at full gallop, equal parts elegance, tradition, and undeniable presence from the very first moment. Offered for the very first time by its original owner, this truly one of a
Details for 401 Point Road 1001, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4679998
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  5. Building: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Pine View
  7. Middle School: Pine View
  8. High School: Pine View
  9. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**rarely available 10th floor penthouse corner residence offering 3,029 square feet with sweeping gulf and bay views. ** ideally situated behind the secure gates of the highly sought after preserve ne
Details for 2306 Canasta Drive, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4679981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~~~ PRICE DROP ~~~ The perfect piece of paradise ready for you to build your perfect beach house! Nestled on a very quiet street on the coveted island of Anna Maria. 9000 square feet of land for you t
Details for 307 Spring Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4679433
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
~~~~~ PRICE DROP ~~~~~ Come take a look at this amazing Anna Maria home ready for you and your family to come live in paradise. Villa Maria is ready for you! An amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom and a ha
Details for 1155 Gulfstream Avenue 906, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4678730
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vue Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Vue Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Numerous functional and design upgrades add significant value to this pristine, high floor residence in one of Sarasota's most sought after buildings. Positioned in a stack preferred for its through s
Details for 116 Garden Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4496
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4671064
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Effortless Island Living on Siesta Keys Coveted North End. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and low maintenance living in this contemporary coastal retreat, ideally located on the quiet N
Details for 312 Yacht Harbor Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4596
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4667293
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Directly across the street from one of the most exceptional community owned marinas on Floridas west coast, this beautifully renovated waterfront reside