Details for 1813 Harland Park Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4659
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6403483
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongknowles Place
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4003
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6402454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Details for 1414 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4467
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381134
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Rare Westmoreland Rep
  5. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2020, this custom built modern 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence by RARE Builders, offers a refined blend of architectural sophistication, cutting edge technology, and effortless indoor outdoor
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4594
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363535
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Mills Landing
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Details for 328 6th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2919
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6360766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Haven Beach Tr B Rep
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
150k kitchen remodeled, just finished Fully Furnished & Turnkey Rarely available waterfront home with beautiful water views from both the front and back. Fully furnished and professionally maintai
Details for 6043 Orange Blossom Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,190.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6333630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Add West
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An Ideal Investment Piece in Osceola County. This 2 ACRE property currently features a small residential home but is ZONED COMMERCIAL Tourism (CT), offering a wide range of potential uses. Whether you
Details for 6043 Orange Blossom Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 280
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6332763
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Add West
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 228 Gladiolus Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690821
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Anna Maria Island Income Producing Beach Retreat | 3BR/2BA | Oversized Pool + Spa Exceptional opportunity to own an elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on Anna Maria Island, just a short walk to the beac
Details for 2208 Avenue A, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4687507
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the heart of Bradenton Beach, offering a clean coastal design and highly functional layout. Updated throughout, the property presents a fresh, m
Details for 3319 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4405
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687005
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare fusion of modern luxury, designer finishes, and an unbeatable Sarasota location, this stunning 2023 built residence at 3319 S Osprey Ave delivers the ultimate move in ready lifestyle just momen