Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 210, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,266.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA residence at Ocean Towers North offering the best of Palm Beach coastal living. Enjoy north facing views and an in town location with direct private beach access. A spacious terrace captures o
Details for 3708 Sandspur Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3264
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4693377
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private coastal retreat on the barrier island of Casey Key. Nestled along charming Sandspur Lane, this exceptional home is ideally positioned between the Gulf of Mexico and Little Sara
Details for 3501 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Featured on HGTV?s 100 Day Dream Home, this stunning custom modern home built in 2024. Previously tenant occupied and staged, the home is now vacant and available for immediate showings and move in.Th
Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $941.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bliss Condo
  5. Building: Bliss Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bliss, this beautifully updated, move in ready condo in one of downtown St. Petersburgs most exclusive boutique residences. This meticulously customized home combines modern upgrades, desig
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Tower
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TOWER II. Soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay sit The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication, setting a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Details for 1201 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8490694
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: East View Add
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a rare shovel ready development opportunity in a prime location. This vacant lot comes fully permitted and approved for the construction of six luxury townhomes, allowing a developer to begin
Details for 830 Pinellas Bayway S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5793
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490122
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Anglers Wharf Twnhms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Townhome had NO damage from the hurricanes. Unique Feature Comes with TWO boat slips on the Grand Canal! Experience the epitome of modern coastal living in this luxurious townhome in Angler
Details for 514 38th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7646
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486739
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Coffee Pot Bayou Add Snell Ha
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal luxury on a rapidly developing street surrounded by beautiful new construction homes, just minutes to Tampa Bay, the historic Old Northeast, Snell Isle, downtown St. Pete and the best
Details for 814 Paradise Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8483961
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Siesta Key waterfront residence offering a rare opportunity to own a turn key, move in ready 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms home in one of the islands most desirable and tranquil locations. Si
Details for 805 Gulfview Boulevard 305b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8472814
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Residences Clearwater
  5. Building: Viceroy Residences Clearwater Beach
  6. Provided by: VCWB DEVELOPMENT SALES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury at Viceroy Residences on Clearwater Beach. Featuring two nine story towers designed by Randall Stofft Architects with in