Details for 111 8th Avenue 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Building: Venezia
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Large Luxury Condo in the heart of Las Olas. Feels like a home in the sky. Best of both worlds. Amazing views of Ocean and Fort Lauderdale's city Skyline. 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus office, bar, ton
Details for 45 Hendricks Isle 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10511867
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Hendricks Isle
  5. Building: Hendricks Isle
  6. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living located just steps from Las Olas Boulevard. A boutique building of only 14 residences, each home is accessed via semi private elevators. Step inside to an
Details for 638 Limona Woods Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8409
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8411683
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Elementary School: Limona
  5. High School: Brandon
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 638 Limona Woods Dr, an extraordinary estate in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Limona Woods. This fully remodeled, two story residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of elegant li
Details for 12617 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5138
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Solana Bay At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently repositioned to under $2m, this home presents one of the best values in avenir. With nearly $300,000 in post closing upgrades and a premium 80' panoramic lakefront view which stands apart fro
Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Land
  1. Price: $1,998,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 312
  5. Acreage: 4.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402481
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Lake St George
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Details for 824 Eel Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6760
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1086714
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal access multi generational home a few block walk to the no drive beach. 100+ feet of water frontage with a dock and boathouse. Custom built home with interior and exterior staircase
Details for 824 Eel Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5711
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1220424
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal access multi generational home within a few block walk to the no drive beach. 100+ feet of water frontage with a dock and boathouse. This is a custom built home with interior and e
Details for 4858 Troydale Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4066
  8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8483208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: LOTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare in Tampa. Over 5 acres of waterfront land tucked away along the quiet banks of Sweetwater Creek, yet only minutes f
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 405, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,089,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8477376
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury living in this stunning fourth floor residence in the prestigious Allamanda building, tucked behind the 24 hour guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. A former model hom
Details for 859 Isle Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398129
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 15
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront custom home located in the highly sought after guard gated community of Lake Forest. Offering 5 bedrooms plus a private office, this exceptional residence captures b