Details for 7030 Haverhill Road, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 141
  3. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11149495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Parcel Id #00 42 42 26 00 000
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Versatile industrial land for sale 7030 n. Haverhill road parcel 3, riviera beach, fl discover a premier opportunity to purchase 0. 8436 of one acre of fenced and gated, multi use industrial land
Details for 1412 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: R11137551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Park View on Lake Avenue in Historic Grandview Heights. Signature property on oversized corner lot with resort style pool & mature tropical landscaping. This show stopping 4BR/4.5BTH retreat is steepe
Details for 8988 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11073981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club I
  5. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediate premier golf membership available with the purchase of this home. Fully renovated and offered furnished this 4br/4ba+den is light, bright, modern and ready for fabulous ibis living on day 1.
Details for 240 Almeria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,430.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 540
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1397
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11038409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
EL CID three bedroom, three bathroom bungalow with a newly constructed pool. Recently renovated, the home offers an updated kitchen, historic detailing like cypress and rich, oak flooring, and a thoug
Details for 951 King Orange Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10555883
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
12 UNIT VALUE ADD OPPORTUNITY! Seize this rare chance to own a high performing 12 unit multifamily property featuring 12 spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residences with the potential to convert each unit
Details for 20044 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4911
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10554391
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pu
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Honolulu model home where modern design meets everyday comfort in Boca Ratons premier gated community, Lotus Palm. Featuring a private resort style pool and luxury upgrades, this residence offers 5 sp
Details for 3111 52nd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10552206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills 68 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Emerald Hills neighborhood. This spacious corner lot home offers three driveways, privacy, and mature landscaping. The property includes two separate backyar
Details for 5973 54th Court, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10534655
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Mc Call Nursery Plat 1
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Located in a gated Hammer Heritage Estates, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home features soaring ceilings, a split floor plan, elegant marble floors, formal dining, a chefs kitchen
Details for 2720 59th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2839
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10530969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this fully renovated waterfront home has been meticulously crafted. From the striking chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, waterfall quartz counter, & top tier ZLINE appliances, to the
Details for 301 Hendricks Isle 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 224
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10530563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Place Des Arts
  5. Building: Place Des Arts
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Architectural masterpiece. This penthouse has breathtaking waterfront views w/ floor to ceiling windows & doors. Two large waterfront balconies & a private roof top terrace. This unit comes w/a boat s