Details for 2155 Ocean Boulevard 7, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place 2155 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate oceanfront lifestyle & spectacular views from this rarely offered direct ocean residence. This coastal retreat offers unobstructed OCEAN VIEWS in the living areas & primary suite. W
Details for 1434 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bldg sqft: 6630
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic buy, recently renovated with new roof 2024. Each unit has its own garage and good parking areas, walking distance to banks, shopping and restaurants. Walking distance to high school and clo
Details for 14256 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3708
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 1 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 1.31 acre property with a fabulous private fenced in back yard. Roof 2023, impact glass, lovely salt water pool, updated 2023 . NO HOA. Fantastic area with great schools, close to all equestr
Details for 1527 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Much sought after Estuary community, this 24 hour guard gated gem offers breathtaking lake and Intracoastal views, complete with private beach access and a kayak launch. Professionally landscaped, the
Details for 1398 14th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square 17
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature Grand Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized canal lot on arguably the finest street in highly desirable Boca Raton Square, this virtually newly constructed single story contemporary residence represents a rare level of
Details for 2003 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
  5. Provided by: Total Realty Concepts LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA home in the desirable Hillsboro Shores neighborhood of Pompano Beach. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this property features a bright open floor plan with vaulted ceil
Details for 1711 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5638
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West The Estates
  5. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional estate opportunity in the prestigious Breakers Westperfectly positioned on a private 1.13 acre homesite backing directly onto two championship golf courses designed by Rees J
Details for 900 Spanish River Boulevard 7e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26002492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Rogers East
  5. Building: Rogers East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This two story renovated contemporary penthouse is surrounded by spectacular views of the intracoastal, lake rogers & city for miles! Walls of impact glass giving you 270 degrees of panoramic sparklin
Details for 9232 Pineville Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Osprey
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available A rare advantage almost no sellers offer. This owner is exceptionally flexible and may consider business interests, vehicles, boats, watches, or other high value assets
Details for 3101 Ocean Drive 1807, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3083
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Palms Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in Residence 1807 at Ocean Palms, a prestigious luxury condominium at 3101 S Ocean Drive. This newly renovated stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ocean and