Details for 17094 Rainbow Falls Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Provided by: Realty Investments Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated living in this meticulously upgraded 3 Bed | 3.5 Bath, with a Den Santo model, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot in Lotus flagship luxury community. This single story r
Details for 16096 132nd Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5502
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26015074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS and GRAND Brand New Home on Picture Perfect 1.16 Acre lot, tranquil + fully privacy fenced. This MOVE IN READY Modern ranch home offers over 4,220 Impeccable sq. ft. on one level. Modern C
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pristine high floor residence with sweeping, unobstructed ocean views. This fully renovated home features a custom designed, light filled kitchen with high end appliances and a charming breakfast nook
Details for 16921 Pavilion Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5913
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26002348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Prestigious Seven Bridges. This Vizcaya Model with 5 bedrooms has a versitle floor plan featuring designer built ins, and wood flooring throughout. Enter a two story grand foyer with a tier
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard Unit 1105s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $881.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26011721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most well thought out and designed floor plans on the market, located at Selene on Ft Lauderdale Beach! This upgraded east corner showcases direct ocean views from the primary bedroom &
Details for 8830 Grey Hawk Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6914
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396553
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8830 Grey Hawk Point, an exceptional luxury residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a 3 car garage in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes and
Details for 807 Oak Shadows Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5446
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6285939
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Celebration, Floridaa charming Disney developed community where this exceptional 6+ bedroom, 5.5 bath home sits on an oversized, ultra private lot with only one neighbor! Boasting a brand n
Details for 9895 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,996,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,981,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6591
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11098319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Apex At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of style in this newly constructed 5,260 sq. ft. estate, ideally located within the prestigious gated community of Apex at Avenir. This 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, with 2 half ba
Details for 2207 Wisteria Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683417
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. East of the Trail in Sarasota, this 2017 built concrete block pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a rare double primary layout on an oversized
Details for 800 Ocean Drive 404, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $988.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
  5. Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterfront on the Ocean one of Juno Beach's most exclusive boutique oceanfront residences. Wake up each morning to unobstructed Atlantic Ocean views and the sound of the waves from this b