Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenwich
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,250.00
- Price sqft: $483.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3179
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3480
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026757
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenwich
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $332,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11155165
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
- Building: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenwich
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Greenwich At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010481
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Greenwich Ph I Condo
- Building: Greenwich Ph I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8492427
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Greenwich Village
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
- 1