Searching on:
- City = North Miami
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
- Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11152330
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Parkview Villas Replat
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: The Norka Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26003492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Alhambra Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10542889
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Brian Manors
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10554708
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: George Walters Sub
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Days On Market: 113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10544468
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Green Oaks
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10515327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Pritt Manor
- Provided by: Sole International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11161141
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Nichols Heights Addn
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice