Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33168
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13945 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 474
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10482442
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec H Part 1
  5. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Huge, oversized lot in Biscayne Gardens. Over 3/4 acre lot. Many multi million dollar homes being built in this highly desirable area. East of I 95 only a few miles from the Ocean
Details for 13920 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Details for 590 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26003492
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Heights
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey double corner lot property, featuring high end finishes and a fully renovated interior. New roof, impact windows, AC and sprinkler system. A standout feature of this property i
Details for 12900 1st Court, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10521192
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Call today.Stunning, well manicured home nestled in the serene vicinity of N. Miami. Conveniently close to highways and 30 mins to the beach. Stunning split plan design, fully
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $615,720
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of
Details for 13685 3rd Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1334
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11161141
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Nichols Heights Addn
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This home screams Miami! Look at this totally renovated, beautiful, affordable home! This home has been completely remodeled, and look at the gorgeous design choices! The upgrades include a new roof,
Details for 12755 1st Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $612,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home featuring recent interior updates, including modern flooring, recessed lighting, and refreshed finishes throughout. A bright and spacious living area creates an inviting atmosphere. The
Details for 12805 6th Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11116237
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Tobler Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced renovated single family home on the market and the largest corner lot available under 600k! An exceptional opportunity for a first time buyer or an income producing investment. This bea
Details for 565 143rd Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11118707
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Park Sec A
  5. Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell: investor special. Home is in great condition, just need tender loving care. New roof. Great location, location, location. Lots of land... Lots of land, land, land,. Call us today!
Details for 1000 118th Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1671
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024209
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Gratigny Plateau Rev
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Felicia Daniels Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where you find HOME is where you find PEACE! This charming single story home offers a solid foundation for first time buyers ready to make it their own or savvy investors looking to expand their portf