Searching on:
  1. School = North Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Bath Club
  5. Building: Bath Club
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 1401, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11117072
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Tower House Condo
  5. Building: Tower House Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 1401 at TowerHouse, a Sprawling 3 Bedroom/4.5 Bath Residence, plus a Private Staff Suite or Versatile 4th Bedroom, offering over 2,800 s/ft of Refined Living Space w/ Sweeping Wat
Listing Details for 18140 Glades Drive, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Windward Manor
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of North Miami Beachs most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an oversized 17,000 square foot lotperfect for those l
Details for 88 154th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3315
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Private Oasis in Biscayne Gardens. Exceptional multi generational estate set on a massive, fenced / electronic gated & nearly a full acre (0.92 acres) 40,128 sq. ft. (3,728 sq m) lot; a
Details for 4391 Collins Avenue Unit 623, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,481.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1063
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016672
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
  5. Building: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NO RESTRICTIONS Income producing, Turn key ocean view condo in the Sorrento Tower at the Fontainebleau Hotel. Features a spacious 1 bedroom condo , 2 full bath, sofa bed, living area, full kitchen ,
Details for 1283 115th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26015369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Real hardwood floors in living room, dining room, and 2 bedrooms, ceramic tile elsewhere. Both baths have been remodeled, showers, no tubs. Ceiling fans in every room. DSL/cable set up. Vaulted ce
Details for 5660 Collins Avenue 21c, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11031624
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Fifty Six Sixty
  5. Building: Fifty Six Sixty
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oceanfront lower penthouse condo, where modern luxury meets coastal living. The building is in great financial shape and all work has been completed. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 13920 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Details for 11490 Biscayne Canal Road, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26013546
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Yancey Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just shy of half an acre, this rare corner lot opportunity doesn't come around often! The interior is completely dialed in with high end finishes throughout. Features include impact windows and doors
Details for 1060 122nd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning