Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33162
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Single Family
- Price: $1,584,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: F10518974
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec A
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10537870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Pleasant Village
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10529066
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford Highlands Add 03
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11165925
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016093
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139308
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec L
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Days On Market: 833
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10421135
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec E
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice