Searching on:
  1. School = Thomas Jefferson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 225 Tropical Trail 320, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1069
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162778
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Sunset Bay beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nestled in a park like setting with lush tropical landscape on the Indian River. Open floor plan, Laminate/tile flooring, stainless steel ap
Details for 15221 6th Avenue A210, Miami, FL 33162
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027152
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Ola Condo
  5. Building: Ola Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oak Grove
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN with ONLY 2 MONTHS !!! 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms unit, tile flooring throughout the unit, walk in closet, open balcony! Very bright and spacious. Gated community, elevator, pool and laundry
Details for 15600 7th Avenue 516, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019469
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thomas Jefferson Biscayne Gard
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus
Details for 150 146th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013449
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished apartment located at 150 NE 146th St #1, North Miami Beach, FL 33161 full size private bathroom, kitchen equipped with microwave, toaster coffee maker, washer & dryer. Private entrance with
Details for 225 Tropical Trail 705, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 489
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022178
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
First Florr condo, partially remodeled, tile throughout the entire Condo, kitchen not updated but well taking care of, washer and dryer combo set, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, range/ st
Details for 16450 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014294
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  5. Building: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice upgraded studio with electric, water, and basic cable included. Stainless steel Refrigerator, oven, and modern shaker cabinets. Vacant and ready to move. The Golden Gate condo is a gated communi