Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33181
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2461 135th Street, North Miami, FL 33181
Townhome
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2481
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11152330
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Villas Replat
  5. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: The Norka Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Embody l'art de vivre motto (savoring life's simple pleasures). Whether you like walking to your boat's wet slip across the street for a day of enjoyment on the intracoastal, spending time with your d
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1109, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom residence offering approximately 2,385 SF of living area in the sought after Biscayne Landing community. This high floor unit features an expansive split floor plan with generous li
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1607, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10547970
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: 151 At Biscayne
  5. Building: 151 At Biscayne
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous apartment with amazing ocean view!!! Large open balcony with incredible views, new pool |new gym, new tennis court and new kids playground large 3 bedroom 3 bath condo. Open floor plan. Grani
Details for 15051 Royal Oaks Lane 2106, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1822
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019056
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this spacious high floor residence at The Oaks. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers over 1,800 sq ft of living space with a bright, open layout de
Details for 15051 Royal Oaks Lane 1603, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001205
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy views of Oleta River, the Intracoastal, Ocean, and Miami skyline from this spacious 3/3 residence. The private balcony with newly modern glass railings is the perfect place to take in beautiful
Details for 15051 Royal Oaks Lane 401, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1763
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157905
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Grace Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Massive 1,763 SF Corner Unit! | $5K Rate Buy Down/Credit w/Full Price Offer | Near SoLe Mia & Oleta Park Experience elevated living in this spacious corner residence, featuring one of the most desir
Details for 15051 Royal Oaks Lane 202, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024606
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit with private, serene views. Features marble floors and a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops and top of the line GE stainless steel appliances. The primary bathr
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 808, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $364,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 249
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10524282
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: 151 At Biscayne
  5. Building: 151 At Biscayne
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hidden paradise with upcoming location in Turnbery area. This condo offer a large 2 bedroom with 3 full bathrooms, same same as the 3 bedrooms. Open kitchen with panoramic views from a large new bal
Details for 15051 Royal Oaks Lane 902, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1603
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10504456
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction!! Preferred North tower where construction is almost completed. Large 2 bedrooms/ 2 1/2 bath facing east overlooking Oleta state park, intracoastal and ocean. Contemporary kitchen
Details for 2350 135th Street 203, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 35
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Vecino Del Mar
  5. Building: Vecino Del Mar
  6. Provided by: Assurance Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment. The kitchen is fully renovated with new cabinets and appliances, new AC, and renovated floors.The bathrooms are all new, gated parking, pool, fitness center