Details for 5525 Renoir Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the REAL Palm Beach Luxury life but don't know where to start? You need to take a look at this fabulous 3 bedroom home in Palm Beach Gardens. The beautifully designed outdoor area is perfe
Details for 19132 Streamside Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road Th3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $761.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined townhouse style living in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, where modern design meets full service luxury. This exceptional two level residence spans over 2,500 square feet and feat
Details for 10689 Heritage Farms Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 29
  5. Acreage: 9.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare and versatile commercial compound set on sprawling, picturesque 9.54 acreage on a corner lot surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and mature palm trees. This unique property offe
Details for 10655 Rio Hermoso, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4811
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Rio Poco
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Estate is located in the prestigious community of Rio Poco. This exceptional lakefront estate is situated on one acre lot within the exclusive, man gated community with 24 hour secu
Details for 654 Lakewoode Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3095
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakewoode Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 654 W Lakewoode, a beautifully renovated residence nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Seagate Country Club. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home has recently been remodeled an
Details for 4320 El Mar Drive 301, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004211
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Oriana At Lauderdale By The Se
  5. Building: Oriana At Lauderdale By The Sea
  6. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offering 2397 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space just steps from the sparkling Atlantic. Secure eleva
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26002800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Slope
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of vibrant downtown living and the comfort and privacy of suburbia in this boutique luxury townhome community. Nestled within the historic Grandview Heights District, Park
Details for 6161 42nd Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5485
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26000832
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely renovated modern farmhouse estate, where refined luxury meets peaceful country living. Ideally located on a quiet, private street just minutes from I 95, fine dining, shopp
Listing Details for 8700 43 Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 5728
  7. Acreage: 47.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM718073
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful open land with 3 homes. (One log cabin and two mobile homes. In addition there is an additional building for storage that needs to be renovated. Property has several large pastures for catt