Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Oceans Edge
- Building: Oceans Edge
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $885.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152422
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $941.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
- Building: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11147898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11147515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Land
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11145763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: The Meadows
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143751
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seawatch At Jupiter Island Con
- Building: Seawatch At Jupiter Island Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8059
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11136333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Placide
- Building: Placide
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,140.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133851
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice