Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 21-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11124248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
* when only the best will do * this elegant two bedroom residence in the prestigious ocean towers of boca raton offer the perfect blend of coastal luxury and comfort, with sweeping oceanfront views th
Details for 1245 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 303
  5. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11107419
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Farms
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.95 acre opportunity in Stuart offering exceptional visibility and future use potential. Located directly on Kanner Highway, this property features excellent frontage and dual access points, ma
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 57.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11023651
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Comp
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted living/nursi
Details for 6051 Ocean Drive 1101, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10551876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance On The Ocean
  5. Building: Renaissance On The Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined oceanfront living at Renaissance on the Ocean in this southeast corner 3BR/3.5BA + den residence with breathtaking direct ocean and down coast views. A semi private elevator opens t
Details for 516 Hendricks Isle 4b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aria
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated to the highest standards, this exceptional residence at Aria offers refined waterfront living with breathtaking open views. Luxurious features include a brand new kitchen and bath
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2713
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10531366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Aquablu
  5. Building: Aquablu
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this rarely available magnificent home in the sky. Private elevator opens directly into grand foyer w/ double entry doors, welcoming you into a world of modern
Details for 1225 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 387
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10499403
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park 4 28 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
South of the New River is seeing major growth, with new residential and mixed use projects reshaping the area. The new federal courthouse will add momentum, increasing demand from legal, medical, prof
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 302, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004751
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Towerhouse Condo
  5. Building: Towerhouse Condo
  6. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 12 Pearl Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3819
  8. Acreage: 7.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221649
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Ormond Beach, this home offers a well designed floor plan with inviting living spaces and great natural light throughout. Situated on a peaceful street, this home provides easy access to be
Details for 5730 Vista Linda Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Alta Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: J.T. Walsh Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice