Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $930.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: R11166840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: R11166839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Flagler Landing Condo
- Building: Flagler Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163956
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Jennings Cove
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,236.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160208
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $889.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156630
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $920.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11155889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401