Details for 3301 Sunset Ridge Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8514
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6402005
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Lane Reserve Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a privately fenced. 50 acre corner homesite within sandy lane reserve, an enclave of 24 custom built homes near lk brantley & markham woods corridor, this one owner, meticulously detailed
Details for 5887 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3949
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6367679
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable Opportunity in Paradiso Grande Resort! Location is everything, and Paradiso Grande Resort in Orlando delivers on all fronts! This stunning home is perfectly positioned near Orlando's top
Details for 1317 Spring Lake Terrace, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 992
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6425
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6136621
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the extraordinary charm of this nearly 2 acre lakefront haven situated in Ocoee Winter Garden. Whether you're a hobbyist, a car collector, a business professional, or an investor, this proper
Details for 8232 Summer Night Road, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6344
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4686481
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection in Skye Ranch. This former Beacon model offers refined design and effortless indoor and outdoor living on a private preserve lot. Completed in 2020, the home features 4,541 square feet of
Details for 2215 Datura Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4681704
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary Modern Sanctuary on a RARE DOUBLE LOT with Huge Saltwater Infinity Edge Pool, Breathtaking Resort Style Backyard Oasis & Brand New Outdoor Kitchen! Crafted by Majestik Homesone of Saras
Details for Prairie Road W, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Acreage: 28.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC312096
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This amazing 28.13 acre industrial parcel next to the railroad track and just 1 mile from Highway 60 in Mulberry it's a prime location for investors and developers. It's one of the last available indu
Details for 2845 9th Street Ph5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Le Club International Condo
  5. Building: Le Club International Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle in this modern, fully renovated Penthouse. Spanning over 2,400 sqft, the residence begins with a private elevator foyer that opens into a sprawling, light filled living area. Fl
Details for 1455 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26012365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whisem Unit B
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional East Boca residence is located in the highly desirable Golden Triangle, just minutes from Mizner Park and the beach. This meticulously redesigned home in 2017 features complete hurric
Details for 1049 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in desirable East Boca offering a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfort. This light filled home features an open concept layout with upscale
Details for 1920 Pierce Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready development opportunity in the heart of Downtown Hollywood. This fully entitled 16,360 SF (~0.38 acre) site includes approved plans for a 29 unit boutique multifamily project totaling 32,