Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4767
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010263
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sablewood
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5010
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168061
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Paddock Park 1 Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,015.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,040,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11162199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
- Building: Tower 155 Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $580.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3429
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11147879
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Banyan Groves At Hobe Sound
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10545311
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Nuvo Lighthouse Point
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10545305
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Nuvo Lighthouse Point
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10534649
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Tesoro 2
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,480.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Lost Tree Club Condo 1 Old Por
- Building: Lost Tree Club Condo 1 Old Port Village Pt
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Reback Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,989,999.00
- Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7469
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5126413
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,989,990.00
- Price sqft: $680.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8472261
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Golf View Park
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice