Details for 3589 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11246
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1218057
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Reserve
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by johnson group homes as the builder's personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served a
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 52.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204233
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Co.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial COM 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted livin
Details for 9652 English Laurel Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,994,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,007,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6593
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6362345
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Lake Nona with this designer enhanced Toll Brothers Corbeil Farmhouse, a meticulously upgraded estate located in the prestigious gated community of Laurel Poin
Details for Lot 5 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,994,330.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,908,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418770
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5427
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Details for 2761 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  4. Days On Market: 262
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10523160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates 42 1 B
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
What a great waterfront home. Located on 80 feet of water frontage. This 4 bedroom and 3 bath home has been beautifully updated. Open kitchen with all new appliances. Hurricane impact windows and door
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 27.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501552
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Details for 874 Bay Point Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5597
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8487251
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction. Your gulf coast dream home awaits! Best life living in paradise with expansive water views and only one mile from world famous white sand beaches and the most spectacular sunsets
Details for 200 121st Avenue 304, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $748.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Marquesa Condo
  5. Building: Marquesa Condo
  6. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Paradise on Treasure Island is calling with this large corner unit condo, complete with an oversized balcony to maximize your sunset viewing. As a bonus the Condo sits back a block off of busy Gulf Bl
Details for 5120 Marina Way 8804, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3299
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471719
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Elementary School: Anderson
  5. Middle School: Madison
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Sunlight pours across shimmering bay waters and the Tampa skyline into this 8th floor, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Marina Pointe residence, where every room frames the bay and every balcony invites you outdoo