Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 956
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7255
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7858448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Details for 2700 Kings Highway, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Land
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 596
  3. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11023405
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Intersection site. 3.03 Acres per tax records. Key corner on busy Kings Highway and traffic going to St. Lucie International Airport. Ideal for C store gas such as WaWa, Cumberland Farms, ect
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 442
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Details for 2920 23rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,978,788.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2329
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10543563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a cul de sac in prestigious Hillsboro Harbor, this home offers a prime location for avid boaters. Enjoy stunning views with a southeast exposure, making this an exceptional investment oppor
Details for 6826 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26027727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Briskel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Briskel Pointe is ALREADY 25% SOLD. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally striking t
Details for 1811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4522
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of St. Petersburg's most exciting waterfront opportunities! Nestled within a sought after community, this newly built 2025 construction delivers a rare trifecta: modern craftsmanship, t
Details for 4202 Woodmere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4699
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451036
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Old Florida Style Home on an oversized corner lot in Beach Park! New Construction by Sample Properties. Discover this beautiful, newly constructed one story home by Sample Properties, perfe
Details for 130 Riviera Dunes Way Ph202, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4403
  8. Acreage: 16.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8443927
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mare Ph I
  5. Building: Bel Mare Ph I
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse with panoramic water views, sunsets & private elevator in bel mare! Experience expansive water views and unforgettable sunsets from this 15th floor private elevator residence in bel mare at
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 197
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4030
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8442127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice