Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134679
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11131936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,997,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5093
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11120400
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (canopy Creek)
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Days On Market: 334
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11099276
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.42 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R10855738
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10516208
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225581
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Kahnway
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,974,900.00
- Price sqft: $559.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 789323
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,974,900.00
- Price sqft: $415.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 639
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4756
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6137688
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Cape Haze
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,974,900.00
- Price sqft: $403.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4672261
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Founders Club
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice