Details for Lot 4 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,973,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,888,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3261
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for 344 4th Street S 2009, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,972,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,317.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,948,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1497
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8478871
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Roche Bobois St. Pete Tower
  5. Building: Roche Bobois St. Pete Tower
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the ultimate sunrise in Unit #1909 at the iconic Roche Bobois St. Pete Tower. This 19th floor residence offers a coveted east facing orientation, capturing st
Details for 146 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 19, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4750
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391777
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Skipjack by MAREA Homes on Lot 19. Discover an exceptional .24 acre homesite situated within an exclusive, gated 21 lot community, offering a rare combination of ele
Details for 312 Blue Pearl Ct., SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,969,340.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,994,340
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4033
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Wild Blue at Waterside, this Cambria IV by Stock Luxury Homes offers a balance of refined design and relaxed Florida living. Timeless architecture pairs with semi custom finishes and an ope
Details for 1850 197th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10551861
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Woods Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Pink Miami Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCED* Welcome to Sky Lake a home you don't want to miss! This fully remodeled residence offers top quality finishes and is truly move in ready. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms T
Details for Berry Groves Rd Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $1,962,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 520
  3. Acreage: 156.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4949248
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Provided by: SVN SAUNDERS RALSTON DANTZLER REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build your Dream Home or Getaway Cabin on this secluded 157 acre cattle ranch. This tract is comprised o a nice mix of improved pasture and pine woods. Deer, turkey, and hogs can all be found on this
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  604, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496296
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #604 a 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus a den with 2,411 Sq. F
Details for 6344 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1088008
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Beach
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new ocean front home with stunning panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean! This beautiful 3 BD 2.5 BA home is directly on the no drive beach, very safe for the little ones! This home as
Details for 8340 Sea Glass Court, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4167
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking, model like residence in the sought after community of Wild Blue in Waterside. Positioned on a premier lakefront and preserve homesite, this extraordinary property showcas
Details for 14095 Biddex Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6627
  8. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11137975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 6.12 acre equestrian estate, perfectly designed for horse lovers and outdoor living. The property is fully fenced with classic 4 board white PVC fencing and features 9 spac