Details for 710 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8493823
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Living in Allendale Terrace Estate. Experience effortless, worry free luxury in this exceptional estate located in a coveted NON FLOOD, NON EVACUATION ZONE in historic Allendale Terrace. Surrou
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 414, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 2102, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Ultimar of Sand Key, offering the pinnacle of Gulf front living. This exceptional 21st floor, three bedroom, two and a half bath corner beachfront residence also includes a private gara
Details for 2505 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,180,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Add Rep
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Have you been searching for the perfect Florida address to build your dream home? Well, you found it! This prime parcel at 2505 Pass A Grille Way is a rare offering with over 57 feet of pristine wat
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8481106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Lndgs F M
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Details for 5951 Bay Drive, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5482
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8471819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be a part of Country Club living in this Hurricane proof home!! Must see home in person to see all the beautiful feature of this home! The construction
Details for 740 Pinellas Bayway S, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8469417
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Mariah Twnhs Rep
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront corner unit townhouse is ideally positioned on the Grand Canal in Tierra Verde, offering a combination of privacy, abundant natural light, and sweeping water views. Beautif
Details for 2810 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5034
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8466880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Seven Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional modern townhome just steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard, where refined design meets an unparalleled Tampa lifestyle. Ideally situated within the coveted Plant High Sc
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Details for 864 N Osceola Ave, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4673
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8456435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this exceptional new construction townhome offering stunning sunset views and direct access to a private marina. Thoughtfully designed with both style and func