Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2080
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8442243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Sub
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor's Dream on Indian Rocks Beach! This fully remodeled, turn key 4 plex offers an exceptional opportunity for short term rental income in one of Floridas most desirable coastal communities of In
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 198
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8441928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4707 Skimmer Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5463
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8441302
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cayphase 1
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury Living in St. Petersburg at 4707 Skimmer Way a meticulously maintained and fully upgraded 4,950 sq. ft. residence in one of the areas most desirable gated communities. This move in
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 608, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8424685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now being offered for the very first time! An exceptionally rare and exquisite 5 bedroom, 4 bath, corner penthouse unit is now available in the "A Bldg" of Dolphin Cay. Enjoy the luxury of wide wate
Details for 1290 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 267
  5. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8418912
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting 1290 Anderson Snow Rd, a premier commercial development opportunity in the rapidly growing Spring Hill market. Strategically positioned along a high traffic corridor, this expansive parcel
Details for 5010 Bayshore Boulevard 7, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4302
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8418456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: 5010 Bayshore Condo Inc
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This corner, open bay and downtown water view villa is truly a gem to see. It offers three or four bedrooms, depending on your desired use, and features a grand living and dining area with views of wa
Details for 90 Columbia Drive 2, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4132
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8417512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Island Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FADAL & CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stunning townhome located on the prestigious neighborhood of Davis Islands in South Tampa with WATERVIEWS. This 3 story townhome was just built in 2022 and spans over 3,000 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 4001 48th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2536
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8414476
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Maximo Moorings
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peace of mind and luxury in this no water intrusion, according to the owner, fully rebuilt three bedroom, two bath waterfront home. Every inch of the interior has been redesigned and upgraded th
Details for 1818 Dolphin Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8344834
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Reduced......OPEN WIDE WATERFRONT ON BOCA CIEGA BAY.......This Sailboat intercostal waterfront home has oversized swim spa and a beautiful deck on water which feels you are on a boat looking at the op
Details for 254 St Johns Drive, PALATKA, FL 32177
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Acreage: 20.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086948
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: PALATKA
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This development opportunity for a secluded private estate or potential small residential community is unmatched. Approx 20 acres on the St Johns River with over 2000 feet of water frontage. There is